KWIK KOMBOS™ BANDANA® LEMON MERINGUE (DECO) 12"
KWIK KOMBOS™ BANDANA® LEMON MERINGUE (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1212-D
 
34 items available
Description 
Mix of Bandana® Lemon Zest, Rose and White Lantana.
 
Common Name : Kwik Kombos™ Bandana® Lemon Meringue™ (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Kwik Kombos™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Lemon/Rose/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual