KWIK KOMBOS™ BANDANA® LEMON MERINGUE (HB) 10"
KWIK KOMBOS™ BANDANA® LEMON MERINGUE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1212-H
 
7 items available
Description 
Mix of Bandana® Lemon Zest, Rose and White Lantana.
 
Common Name : Kwik Kombos™ Bandana® Lemon Meringue™(Hanging Bkt)
Botanical Name : (Kwik Kombos™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Lemon/Rose/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual