KWIK KOMBOS™ BANDANA® LEMON SQUEEZE™ (HB) 10"
KWIK KOMBOS™ BANDANA® LEMON SQUEEZE™ (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1213-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Bandana® Lemon Zest and Peach, and Bandito™ Red Lantana.
 
Common Name : Kwik Kombos™ Bandana® Lemon Squeeze™ (Hg Basket)
Botanical Name : (Kwik Kombos™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Lemon/Peach/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual