KWIK KOMBOS™ BLUE LIGHTNING™ (DECO) 12"
KWIK KOMBOS™ BLUE LIGHTNING™ (DECO)    12"

reviews


Item #: 1214-D
 
3 items available
Description 
Mix of Bandana® Gold Lantana and Bombay® Dark Blue Scaevola.
 
Common Name : Kwik Kombos™ Blue Lightning™ (Deco Pot)
Botanical Name : (Kwik Kombos™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Gold/Dark Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual