KWIK KOMBOS™ BLUE LIGHTNING™ (HB) 10"
KWIK KOMBOS™ BLUE LIGHTNING™ (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1214-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of Bandana® Gold Lantana and Bombay® Dark Blue Scaevola.
 
Common Name : Kwik Kombos™ Blue Lightning™ (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : (Kwik Kombos™ Mix)
Bloom Color : Gold/Dark Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual