Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA ANNE MARIE- FUSCHIA/ORANGE/YELLOW 6"
LANTANA ANNE MARIE- FUSCHIA/ORANGE/YELLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 72048-66
 
2459 items available
Description 
Upright mounding tender perennial/annual with masses of yellow, pink and magenta flower clusters. Heat & drought tolerant.
 
Common Name : Anne Marie Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camera 'Anne Marie' (PP# 11310)
Bloom Color : Yellow/Pink/Magenta
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring - Fall
Height : 20-24"h
Spread : 3-4'w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 8
Average Growth : Average