Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA BANDITO™ ORANGE SUNRISE 6"
LANTANA BANDITO™ ORANGE SUNRISE    6"

reviews


Item #: 72055-66
 
9 items available
Description 
Orange flower heads maturing to yellow above upright mounds of dark green foliage. Blooms summer to first frost.
 
Common Name : Bandito™ Orange Sunrise Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Bandito™ Orange Sunrise'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring to frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-14"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Fast