LANTANA BANDITO™ RED 6"
LANTANA BANDITO™ RED    6"

reviews


Item #: 72084-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -670
Description 
Red flowers atop compact, mounded dark green foliage. More compact and mounded than the Bandana™ Series.
 
Common Name : Bandito™ Red Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Bandito™ Red'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-14"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 7