Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA BLOOMIFY™ ROSE 6"
LANTANA BLOOMIFY™ ROSE    6"

reviews


Item #: 72112-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of rose blooms with yellow centers. Sterile variety so does not stop blooming.
 
Common Name : Rose Bloomify™ Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana 'UF10112' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Rose/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer,BFly,Humb
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-14"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average