Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA CAROLINA CREAM 6"
LANTANA CAROLINA CREAM    6"

reviews


Item #: 72066-66
 
7 items available
Description 
Upright annual/tender perennial creamy white flower heads with yellow centers above bright green foliage. Blooms late spring to first frost.
 
Common Name : Carolina Cream Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Carolina Cream'
Bloom Color : Creamy White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Deer,Humb,Salt
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Bright Green
Height : 16-20"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Fast