Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LANDMARK™ ROSE GLOW 6"
LANTANA LANDMARK™ ROSE GLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 72043-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dark rose pink flower heads with yellow centers above upright mounding stems of dark green foliage. Blooms spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Landmark™ Rose Glow Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Balandroglim' (PP# 18555)
Bloom Color : Pink/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to frost
Leaf Color : Dark green
Height : 15-20"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 8-10
Average Growth : Average