Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LITTLE LUCKY HOT PINK 6"
LANTANA LITTLE LUCKY HOT PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 72094-66
 
14 items available
Description 
Mounding annual/tender perennial with clusters of pink, orange and yellow blooms over dark green foliage all summer.
 
Common Name : Little Lucky Hot Pink Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Flortanapi' (PP# 24555)
Bloom Color : Pink/Orange/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 12-16'h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Vigorous