Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LITTLE LUCKY NEW RED 6"
LANTANA LITTLE LUCKY NEW RED    6"

reviews


Item #: 72042-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Red flower heads with yellow centers above mounds of dark green foliage. Blooms late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Little Lucky New Red Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Balluced'
Bloom Color : Red/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring to frost
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average