Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LITTLE LUCKY PEACH GLOW 6"
LANTANA LITTLE LUCKY PEACH GLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 72033-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -23
Description 
Orange-peach flower heads with yellow centers above mounding stems of dark green foliage. Blooms late spring to first frost.
 
Common Name : Little Lucky Peach Glow Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana x ''Balluceagl' (PP# 24554)
Bloom Color : Orange-peach/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9
Average Growth : Fast