Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LUCKY LEMON GLOW 6"
LANTANA LUCKY LEMON GLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 72099-66
 
1 items available
Description 
Mounding annual/tender perennial with clusters of cream and yellow blooms over dark green foliage in summer.
 
Common Name : Lucky Lemon Glow Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Balucemlow'
Bloom Color : Yellow/Cream
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast