Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LUCKY POT OF GOLD 6"
LANTANA LUCKY POT OF GOLD    6"

reviews


Item #: 72101-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -120
Description 
Mounding annual/tender perennial with clusters of rich yellow blooms over dark green foliage in summer.
 
Common Name : Lucky Pot of Gold Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Balucgold' (PP# 14634)
Bloom Color : Rich Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 12-14"h
Spread : 12-14'w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Fast