Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LUCKY WHITE 6"
LANTANA LUCKY WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 72067-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Lucky White Lantana
Botanical Name : Verbena x 'AKIV5-4' (PP# 21640)
Pot Size : 6" POT