Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LUCKY™ YELLOW 6"
LANTANA LUCKY™ YELLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 72018-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding annual/tender perennial with clusters of yellow blooms over dark green foliage in summer.
 
Common Name : Lucky™ Yellow Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana 'Balucimyel' (PP# 17625)
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-16"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average