Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA LUSCIOUS® MARMALADE 6"
LANTANA LUSCIOUS® MARMALADE    6"

reviews


Item #: 72073-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with bright marmalade orange clusters of blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Marmalade Luscious® Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'G12166' (PP# 27378)
Bloom Color : Bright Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 18-24"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average