Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA MISS HUFF- YELLOW/ORANGE/PINK 6"
LANTANA MISS HUFF- YELLOW/ORANGE/PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 72052-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright annual/tender perennial with yellow, orange, coral and pink flower heads over dark green foliage. Blooms summer to first frost.
 
Common Name : Miss Huff Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana camara 'Miss Huff'
Bloom Color : Yellow/Orange/Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Bird,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Summer to frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Spread : 3-4'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 7b-10
Average Growth : Average