Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Lantana
LANTANA TRAILING WHITE 6"
LANTANA TRAILING WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 72059-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Trailing annual/tender perennial with white blooms over dark green foliage. Blooms spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Trailing White Lantana
Botanical Name : Lantana montevidensis 'Trailing White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 24-36"w
Form : Trailing
Persistence : Annual
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Fast