LAURENTIA BETH'S BLUE 6"
LAURENTIA BETH'S BLUE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1182-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Beth's Blue Laurentia
Botanical Name : Isotoma axillaris 'Beth's Blue'
Pot Size : 6" POT
 

More Items in Spring Annuals