Home  >  Tropicals  >  Lemon
LEMON BCN 1 GAL
LEMON BCN    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 85243-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Assorted Lemon
Botanical Name : Citrus Assorted
Bloom Color : White
Feature : EDIBLE
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green
Fruit Color : Yellow
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Average