Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
MANDEVILLA ALICE DUPONT (TRELLIS)- PINK 10"
MANDEVILLA ALICE DUPONT (TRELLIS)- PINK    10"

reviews


Item #: 85680-10T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Pink trumpet-shaped flowers and green foliage grace this warm climate evergreen climbing vine. Blooms summer to frost.
 
Common Name : Alice Dupont Mandevilla (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Mandevilla 'Alice Dupont'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer to frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12"h
Form : Upright
Fruit Color : Brown
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Fast