Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
MANDEVILLA MULTI-COLOR (TRELLIS) 10"
MANDEVILLA MULTI-COLOR (TRELLIS)    10"

reviews


Item #: 72453-10T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mix of red, pink and white trumpet-shaped blooms and green foliage grace this warm climate evergreen climbing vine. Blooms summer to frost.
 
Common Name : Multi-color Mandevilla (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Mandevilla- Red/Pink/White
Bloom Color : Red/Pink/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Vining
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average