Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
MANDEVILLA PINK (TEEPEE) 12"
MANDEVILLA PINK (TEEPEE)    12"

reviews


Item #: 72452-12
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Pink trumpet-shaped flowers and green foliage grace this warm climate evergreen climbing vine. Blooms summer to frost.
 
Common Name : Pink Mandevilla (Teepee)
Botanical Name : Mandevilla Pink
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 12" POT
Bloom Time : Summer-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Vine
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Fast