Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
MANDEVILLA SUN PARASOL® GIANT CRIMSON (TRELLIS)10"
MANDEVILLA SUN PARASOL® GIANT CRIMSON (TRELLIS)10"

reviews


Item #: 85716-10T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Deep red trumpet-shaped blooms and green foliage grace this warm climate evergreen climbing vine. Blooms summer to frost.
 
Common Name : Giant Crimson Sun Parasol® Mandevilla (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Mandevilla 'Sunmandecrikin' (PP# 17736)
Bloom Color : Deep Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Vining
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Fast