Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
MANDEVILLA SUN PARASOL® GIANT PINK (TRELLIS) 10"
MANDEVILLA SUN PARASOL® GIANT PINK (TRELLIS)   10"

reviews


Item #: 85715-10T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Pink trumpet-shaped blooms and green foliage grace this warm climate evergreen climbing vine. Blooms summer to frost.
 
Common Name : Giant Pink Sun Parasol® Mandevilla (Trellis)
Botanical Name : Mandevilla 'Sunmandecos' (PP# 15202)
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Vining
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Fast