Home  >  Tropicals  >  Mandevilla
MANDEVILLA WHITE (TRELLIS) 10"
MANDEVILLA WHITE (TRELLIS)    10"

reviews


Item #: 72455-10T
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Vining tropical plant with white trumpet-shaped blooms on deep green foliage.
 
Common Name : Mandevilla- White
Botanical Name : Mandevilla 'White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Vining
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average