Home  >  Trees  >  Maple
MAPLE BENI MAIKO* B&B
MAPLE BENI MAIKO*    B&B

reviews


Item #: B80128-B2
 
12 items available
Description 
Dwarf maple with scarlet foliage turning dark red and green. Thin twigs.
 
Common Name : Beni Maiko Japanese Maple
Botanical Name : Acer palmatum 'Beni Maiko'
Feature : TEXTURE
Pot Size : B & B
Height : 8'h
Spread : 7'w
Current Status : 5'H X 1.25-1.50"C