Home  >  Trees  >  Maple
MAPLE OMURAYAMA* 7 GAL
MAPLE OMURAYAMA*    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: B80315-07
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Cascading type maple with green leaves. New foliage is soft green tinted with orange.
 
Common Name : Omurayama Maple
Botanical Name : Acer palmatum 'Omurayama'
Feature : TEXTURE
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Fall
Height : 15'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 4'H