Home  >  Trees  >  Maple
MAPLE SHOJO NOMURA* B&B
MAPLE SHOJO NOMURA*    B&B

reviews


Item #: B80484-B5
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Deciduous, small tree with cascading habit. Holds its deep red color during the summer than most other trees.
 
Common Name : Shojo Nomura Maple
Botanical Name : Acer palmatum 'Shojo Nomura'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : B & B
Height : 10-15'h
Zones : 5-9
Current Status : 6-7'H X 1.75"C