Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Marigold
MARIGOLD ANTIGUA YELLOW 6"
MARIGOLD ANTIGUA YELLOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 0752-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -4
Description 
Summer annual with large, yellow blooms over green cut-leaf foliage from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Antigua Yellow Marigold
Botanical Name : Tagetes erecta 'Antigua Yellow'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average