Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM ALUGA WHITE- WHITE 10" DECO
MUM ALUGA WHITE- WHITE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0160-10D
 
1 items available
Description 
White decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Aluga White Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Aluga White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average