Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM ALUGA YELLOW- YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM ALUGA YELLOW- YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0127-10D
 
503 items available
Description 
Yellow decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Aluga Yellow Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Aluga Yellow'
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average