Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM ANTICA BRONZE- DARK BRONZE 10" DECO
MUM ANTICA BRONZE- DARK BRONZE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0152-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dark bronze decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Antica Bronze Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Antica Bronze'
Bloom Color : Dark Bronze
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average