Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM ASHLEY- DARK ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM ASHLEY- DARK ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0131-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dark orange decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Ashley Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Ashley'
Bloom Color : Dark Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green