Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM CAMINA RED- DARK RED 10" DECO
MUM CAMINA RED- DARK RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0157-10D
 
302 items available
Description 
Dark red decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Camina Red Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Camina Red'
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average