Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM CHELSEY™ WHITE- WHITE 10" DECO
MUM CHELSEY™ WHITE- WHITE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0325-10D
 
29 items available
Description 
White decorative flower form. Blooms mid-late September.
 
Common Name : Chelsey™ White Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Chelsey White' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average