Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM CONACO ORANGE- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM CONACO ORANGE- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0125-10D
 
89 items available
Description 
Orange decorative flower form. Blooms late September.
 
Common Name : Conaco Orange Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Conaco Orange'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Average Growth : Average