Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM COPARO- DARK PURPLE 10" DECO
MUM COPARO- DARK PURPLE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0145-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dark purple decorative flower form. Blooms mid October.
 
Common Name : Coparo Belgian Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Coparo'
Bloom Color : Dark Purple
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average