Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM DANIELLE™ PURPLE- PURPLE/PINK 10" DECO
MUM DANIELLE™ PURPLE- PURPLE/PINK    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0111-10D
 
11 items available
Description 
Purple/Pink decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Danielle™ Purple Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Danielle Purple' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Purple/Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average