Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM DANIELLE™ RED- RED 10" DECO
MUM DANIELLE™ RED- RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0117-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Red decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Danielle™ Red Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Danielle Red' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average