Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM STACY™ DAZZLING ORANGE- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM STACY™ DAZZLING ORANGE- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0195-10D
 
1 items available
Description 
Orange/bronze daisy flower form. Blooms mid to late September.
 
Common Name : Stacy™ Dazzling Orange Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Dazzling Yostacy' (PP# 13222)
Bloom Color : Orange/bronze
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-Late September
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average