Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM EMBERGLOW ORANGE- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM EMBERGLOW ORANGE- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0199-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Orange decorative blooms. Blooms mid October.
 
Common Name : Emberglow Orange Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Emberglow Orange' (PP# 23636)
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average