Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM ETERNAL RED- RED 10" DECO
MUM ETERNAL RED- RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0201-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Red decorative bloom. Blooms mid October.
 
Common Name : Eternal Red Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Eternal Red'
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid October
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average