Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM FIVE ALARM RED- RED 10" DECO
MUM FIVE ALARM RED- RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0119-10D
 
30 items available
Description 
Red decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Five Alarm Red Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum ''Zanmufive' (PP# 19791)
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average