Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM GIGI GOLD- GOLDEN YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM GIGI GOLD- GOLDEN YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0142-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Golden yellow decorative flower form. Blooms mid September.
 
Common Name : Gigi Gold Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Gigi Gold'
Bloom Color : Golden Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average