Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM GIGI ORANGE- ORANGE 10" DECO
MUM GIGI ORANGE- ORANGE    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0143-10D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Orange decorative flower form. Blooms mid-late September.
 
Common Name : Gigi Orange Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Gigi Orange'
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Mid-late September
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average