Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Mum
MUM CHERYL™ GOLDEN- GOLDEN YELLOW 10" DECO
MUM CHERYL™ GOLDEN- GOLDEN YELLOW    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: 0133-10D
 
508 items available
Description 
Golden yellow decorative flower form. Blooms early October.
 
Common Name : Cheryl™ Golden Garden Mum (10" Deco)
Botanical Name : Chrysanthemum 'Golden Yocheryl' (PP# 16383)
Bloom Color : Golden Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Early October
Leaf Color : Green
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average